Wanda Curtis Official Fan Club
Enter Official Fan Club of Wanda Curtis Minors Click Here

Welcome to Wanda Curtis Fan Club
2004 AVN Award nominee – Foreign Performer of the Year
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Three-way Sex Scene in a Video

Recent WandaBorn: 11/7/1975
Aliases: Hynie Fender, Anna Kovach, Heiny, Anna Lero, Hayny Cristhen, Ajnalka Kovacs, Wanda, Hoyni, Hayni Cristhen, Annalisa Montezumolo, Hayni Hilford, Hajni Kovacs, Hajni, Judy, Vanda Curtis, Najna, Vanda, Angie, Annalisa Montezemolo, Laura, Hanji Kovacs

Born: November 07, 1975 Budapest, Hungary
Height: 5 ft. 9 in.
Weight: 118 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 34C
Waist: 24"
Hips: 35"
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Tattoos Capricorn right shoulder
Birth Name:Hajnalka Katalin Kovacs

Wanda Curtis is one of the most well-known and loved Euro porn stars. She was born on November 7, 1975 in Hungary as Hajnalka Katalin Kovacs. By the age of 21 Wanda was already working in the Budapest sex clubs. It was there, in 1997 that she was spotted by American porn producers.

She made her official debut in 1998, but she remained elusive until 2001. In the meantime she had married Hershel Savage. Her marriage allowed her to dive head first into American sexual debauchery. Aliases throughout her career have included Annalisa Montezemolo, Vanda Curtis & Wanda Wiggum.

Now she’s accomplished what most porn stars dream of, an exclusive contract with Ninn Worx. Actresses were lined up by the dozens for the chance to work with Michael Ninn, yet he saw something in Wanda. She possessed the raw animalistic presence he was looking for. The pair have made a string of extremely successful films together and, from the looks of it, there’s no stopping them. She will remain an everlasting Euro porn starlet.

She has received recognition through the following awards:

2004 AVN Award nominee – Foreign Performer of the Year
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene in a Video (Fem Bella – nominated with Anais and Angel Cassidy)
2005 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene in a Video (Lost Angels: Wanda Curtis – nominated with Angelica Costello and Anthony Hardwood)

Wanda Curtis movie clips club has Wanda Curtis biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Wanda Curtis filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Wanda Curtis Photos Section.

Watch Wanda Curtis video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Hungarian porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest Retired Hungarian Girl perfect body Erotica Goddess Wanda Curtis.

We invite you to join the European perfect body, porn model show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Fonda French

DeeDee Reeves ... Anita Blond ... Jamie Summers ... Debi Diamond ... Audrey Hollander

Fonda French ... Kirsten Halborg ... Claudia Ferrari ... Chloe Nicole ... Vanessa Chase


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )